Under the Ministry of Agriculture of the Republic of Uzbekistan State institution "Center for digitization of agricultural industry". automated being developed by information systems go through the following main processes
Development of design and technical documents based on the state standard of the Republic of Uzbekistan UzDst 1987:2018. If you do not have the necessary skills in the development of project-technical documents, qualified specialists of our Center will help you.
Web design
Development of user-friendly and easy-to-use design (UI-UX) for new systems that are far from the IT direction and cannot master computer technologies well. We have qualified web designers in our center to create website design. They have the latest technological (graphics or programming) skills.
We produce websites and information systems in the field of agro-industry and are ready to cooperate with you in this direction. Our center has developed more than 20 personal information systems.
Creating mobile applications
We build apps that work for your business and your users. Whether it's a complex enterprise platform and database, a responsive web application or a marketing site.